Suplování:   Úterý 12.2.2019 (lichý týden)

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Halová Martina

-

-

Hru

Hru

Hal

Hal

....

-

-

Hegr Michal

Voj

Voj

             

Kaňovská Pavla

Bur

Ert

Ert

Mac

-

-

-

-

-

Zuntová Hana

-

Hru

-

-

Nov

Ert

-

Bur

Psí

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Burgetová Vladislava

1.hod

supl. (Kan)

Nj

2.A

(8)

za odpadlou

 

8.hod

supl. (Zun)

Nj

3.B

(6)

za odpadlou

Ertlová Eva

2.hod

supl. (Kan)

Nj

4.B

(7)

za odpadlou

 

3.hod

supl. (Kan)

Z

3.B

(1)

za odpadlou

 

6.hod

supl. (Zun)

Z

3.A

(4)

za odpadlou

Haloda Petr

5.hod

změna

Fy

1.A (NJ)

(5)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Halo)

Fy

1.A (RJ)

(5)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Fy

1.A (RJ)

(5)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Halo)

Fy

1.A (NJ)

(5)

 

Hruboš Ondřej

2.hod

supl. (Zun)

Ch

2.A

(8)

za odpadlou

 

3.hod

spojeno (Halo)

CvCh

2.A (Nj)

(8)

 
 

3.hod

změna

CvCh

2.A (Rj)

(8)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Halo)

CvCh

2.A (Nj)

(8)

 
 

4.hod

změna

CvCh

2.A (Rj)

(8)

 

Macek Filip

4.hod

supl. (Kan)

EV1

1.B

(5)

za odpadlou

Nováková Irena

5.hod

supl. (Zun)

SAj3

4.B

(8)

za odpadlou

Psíková Michaela

9.hod

supl. (Zun)

D

2.B

(5)

za odpadlou

Vojáčková Gabriela

1.hod

spojeno (Heg)

TV

4.A (TV2)

(TV)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Heg)

TV

4.A (TV2)

(TV)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

5.hod

Fy

NJ

(5)

změna

Haloda Petr

 
 

5.hod

Fy

RJ

(5)

spojí

Haloda Petr

(Halo)

 

6.hod

Fy

RJ

(5)

změna

Haloda Petr

 
 

6.hod

Fy

NJ

(5)

spojí

Haloda Petr

(Halo)

1.B

4.hod

EV1

 

(5)

supluje

Macek Filip

(Kan)

2.A

1.hod

Nj

 

(8)

supluje

Burgetová Vladislava

(Kan)

 

2.hod

Ch

 

(8)

supluje

Hruboš Ondřej

(Zun)

 

3.hod

CvCh

Nj

(8)

spojí

Hruboš Ondřej

(Halo)

 

3.hod

CvCh

Rj

(8)

změna

Hruboš Ondřej

 
 

4.hod

CvCh

Nj

(8)

spojí

Hruboš Ondřej

(Halo)

 

4.hod

CvCh

Rj

(8)

změna

Hruboš Ondřej

 

2.B

9.hod

D

 

(5)

supluje

Psíková Michaela

(Zun)

3.A

6.hod

Z

 

(4)

supluje

Ertlová Eva

(Zun)

3.B

3.hod

Z

 

(1)

supluje

Ertlová Eva

(Kan)

 

8.hod

Nj

 

(6)

supluje

Burgetová Vladislava

(Zun)

4.A

1.hod

TV

TV2

(TV)

spojí

Vojáčková Gabriela

(Heg)

 

2.hod

TV

TV2

(TV)

spojí

Vojáčková Gabriela

(Heg)

4.B

2.hod

Nj

 

(7)

supluje

Ertlová Eva

(Kan)

 

5.hod

SAj3

 

(8)

supluje

Nováková Irena

(Zun)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři